Back to Horns Projects
Civil Projects

Precision-Built Structures

From commercial facilities to institutional buildings — designed for strength, longevity, and efficiency.

Jammac Stores
Completed

Jammac Stores

Auto Nagar, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh80,000 sftSree Constructions

Jammac stores which is about 80,000 sft area located in Vijayawada.

View Project Details
Krishna Foundation Old Age Home
Completed

Krishna Foundation Old Age Home

Perisapally30,000 sft

Krishna foundation old age home which is about 30,000 sft located at Perisapally.

View Project Details
Wells Fargo School
Completed

Wells Fargo School

Secunderabad10,000 sft

Wells Fargo school building which is about 10,000 sft located at Secunderabad.

View Project Details
FFC Building
On-Going

FFC Building

Patrunivalasa, SrikakulamHarshita Infra Pvt Ltd

An ongoing civil construction project at Patrunivalasa, Srikakulam, executed in collaboration with Harshita Infra Pvt Ltd.

View Project Details
TSREDCO Green Building
On-Going

TSREDCO Green Building

Hyderabad60,000 sftZyrach Infratech

TSREDCO green building which is about 60,000 sft located at Hyderabad, working with Zyrach Infratech.

View Project Details
FFC Building - Jasti Venkatapati Rao - Kakinada
On-Going

FFC Building - Jasti Venkatapati Rao - Kakinada

Arempudi - KakinadaJasti Venkatapati Rao contractor

FFC Building — a civil construction project at Arempudi, Kakinada, executed in collaboration with Jasti Venkatapati Rao contractor.

View Project Details
FFC Building - Jasti Venkatapati Rao - Vijayawada
On-Going

FFC Building - Jasti Venkatapati Rao - Vijayawada

Mutyalampadu - VijayawadaJasti Venkatapati Rao contractor

FFC Building — a civil construction project at Mutyalampadu, Vijayawada, executed in collaboration with Jasti Venkatapati Rao contractor.

View Project Details
Construction
Food
Housing
Wellness
Interiors